- Philippines
- Cities
- Pasay City
List of 4,412 Registered Companies in Pasay City, Philippines
Top verified registered companies in the Pasay City, near me Oct 2026. Page 2
We found 4,412 companies registered in Pasay City, Philippines. Page 2
AP Cargo
124D Durian Park, Domestic Rd, Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Reliable logistics for packages, partnerships, and people.
Verified
+63 2 852 8109
2000 Established
E-mail
Map
Website
1 Photos
Arvin International Marketing, Inc.
18F, Y Tower, Block 4 Lot 1, Macapagal Avenue corner Coral Way St., Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Leading supplier of salt and agricultural products in the Philippines.
Verified
+63 2 843 3676
E-mail
Map
Website
1 Photos
Unlock the full database with advanced filters and visible emails inside Data Hub — Free Trial available.
Plans & PricingDigiscribe Asia Pacific Corp.
265 Libertad St. Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Reliable transcription and data services for healthcare and more.
Verified+14 Years with us
+63 43-984-3231
2005 Established
E-mail
Map
Website
3 Photos
5.0
1 ReviewSM Development Corporation
10th nFloor One E-Com Center, Sunset Avenue, Mall of Asia Complex, Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Verified
+63 2 858 0300
E-mail
Map
Website
1 Photos
Theo-Pam Trading Corporation
2825 Park Ave, Pasay, 1300 Metro Manila, Pasay City, Philippines
Verified
+63 2 8831 4808
E-mail
Map
Website
1 Photos
Tosot
2162 F.B. Harrison St, San Jose, Pasay, 1305 Metro Manila, Pasay City, Philippines
Verified
+63 2 8833 0000
2015 Established
E-mail
Map
Website
1 Photos
Nelsoft Technology Inc.
2835-B Park avenue, Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Business software and POS supplies for efficient management.
Verified+13 Years with us
551-3113
2008 Established
E-mail
Map
Website
3 Photos
1 Jobs
Rosary Pest Control Services
F. B. Harrizon, Libertad, Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Verified+11 Years with us
09628201853
1996 Established
E-mail
Map
4 Photos
Inkworx Printing Services
Blk 14 Lot 16 Kalayaan Village, Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Comprehensive printing solutions for brands of all sizes.
Verified+7 Years with us Updated
09177950513
2019 Established
E-mail
Map
1 Photos
QWIN Travel&Tours
3rd fl. taft Exchange Mall Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Your one-stop shop for travel reservations and tours
Verified+14 Years with us
822-9433
2012 Established
E-mail
Map
Website
9 Photos
Sichu Malatang
2850 Epifanio de los Santos Ave, Pasay, 1308 Metro Manila, Pasay City, Philippines
Spicy hot pot and authentic Chinese flavors await you.
Verified
+63 935 868 4584
E-mail
Map
1 Photos
Reliable Travel
Room 201 # 317 Jackson Shoes Building Libertad Street, Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Trusted international tours with well-planned itineraries and service.
Verified+15 Years with us
+63 927 9275207 ; +63 908 5721338
E-mail
Map
Website
1 Photos
5.0
1 ReviewSignLink Marketing
745B EDSA Malibay Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Verified+7 Years with us
(02) 84017829
2019 Established
E-mail
Map
2 Photos
MaidProvider.ph
Roof Deck 1710 Donada St., Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Verified Updated
(02) 8405 0000
2009 Established
E-mail
Map
Website
Accurate Health Medical Corporation
Lot 5 Blk. 2 D. Macapagal Blvd. Corner Coral Way West Ave., Central Business Park, Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Verified
+63 908 885 6445
E-mail
Website
1 Photos
Jhonverl Franciscp
Tramo, Mangubat 2499 Jimenez Building Pasay City Phillipines, Philippines
+639164600455
2024 Established
E-mail
Website
1 Photos
Manila Mushrooms
265 Libertad St. Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Fresh and organic mushrooms for homes and restaurants.
Verified+12 Years with us
831-5830
2014 Established
E-mail
Map
Website
4 Photos
Skyhawk Security Services Inc.
Suite 105 Chanelay Towers, Roxas Blvd., Pasay City, Philippines
Trusted security guards and services since 1992.
+63288513638
1992 Established
E-mail
Website
1 Photos
Asian Aerospace Corporation
Lima Gate, Andrews Avenue, NAIA Complex, Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Expertise in aircraft charters, maintenance, and support services.
Verified+12 Years with us
+63 2 852 7777
1996 Established
E-mail
Map
Website
4 Photos
Manila Broadcasting Company
MBC Building Star CIty CCP Complex, Pasay City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Sales and marketing for broadcasting and promotions.
Verified+14 Years with us
02 832-6169
1975 Established
E-mail
Map
Website
4 Photos
1 Jobs
Categories in Pasay City
Top Cities
- Quezon City27,192
- Manila37,367
- Caloocan City3,187
- Davao City1,876
- Cebu City2,665
- Zamboanga City432
- Taguig City2,620
- Antipolo City632
- Pasig City7,758
- Valenzuela1,725
- See All